Scorecard

Waltham X Rosedale v St Albans Cricket Club 2XI on Sat 16 Jun 2012 at 1
St Albans Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

St Albans Cricket Club 2XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
114

(0.0 overs)
    
Grant Carveth Bowled  12
Mark Telkman Bowled  1
Sandipan Chanda Bowled  14
Sam Rowlands Bowled  44
Stuart Murray Bowled  3
Uttam Vijender Bowled  3
Charlie Bowskill Bowled  1
Dominic Watkins Bowled  4
Nathan Stamp Bowled  1
Jonny Hall Bowled  4
Charles Smith Not Out  3

Waltham X Rosedale Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Waltham X Rosedale Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
115 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

St Albans Cricket Club 2XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charles Smith7.0033216.504.71
Nathan Stamp6.001400.002.33
Uttam Vijender5.001829.003.60
Mark Telkman4.0021121.005.25
Charlie Bowskill3.1014114.004.42
Dominic Watkins3.0011111.003.67

  • Umpire :
    tbc
  • Scorer :
    Tout le monde