Scorecard

Potton Town v St Albans Cricket Club 2XI on Sat 13 Jul 2013 at 1.00pm
St Albans Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

St Albans Cricket Club 2XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
250

(53.0 overs)
    
Ben Moody Caught  60
Grant Carveth Bowled  43
Michael Goodfellow Not Out  98
Adam Hounslow Caught  27
Ben Ramsay  
Sriram Subramanian  
Uttam Vijender  
Jamie Telkman  
Dominic Watkins  
Christian Hay  
Abdullah Umar  

Potton Town Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Potton Town Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
256 (46.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

St Albans Cricket Club 2XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dominic Watkins7.003800.005.43
Christian Hay6.012800.004.67
Ben Ramsay8.0041141.005.13
Uttam Vijender9.0045145.005.00
Abdullah Umar11.0165232.505.91
Jamie Telkman4.002800.007.00
Sriram Subramanian1.001000.0010.00

  • Umpire :
    barry
  • Scorer :