Scorecard

St Albans Cricket Club 4XI v St.Margaretsbury III on Sat 13 Aug 2011 at 1.00PM
St Albans Cricket Club Lost by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

St Albans Cricket Club 4XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
116

(0.0 overs)
    
Clive Maynard Bowled  0
A.N. Other Caught  22
Nick James Caught  20
Ibrahim Jalali Stumped  13
Stephen Coetzee Bowled  22
Guy Black Stumped  1
Jack Ypey Caught  5
Jonathan Burt Not Out  21
Stanley Tinkler Caught  0
Christian Hay Caught  4
Joel Saunders Caught  0

St.Margaretsbury III Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

St.Margaretsbury III Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
117 (0.0 overs)
     
Bailey Not Out  68
Brown ct Hay 0
Balloner Not Out  46
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

St Albans Cricket Club 4XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Christian Hay5.0023123.004.60
Stanley Tinkler5.021600.003.20
Guy Black5.022300.004.60
Jonathan Burt5.002300.004.60
Joel Saunders2.002600.0013.00
Jack Ypey2.01300.001.50
0.00000.000.00