Scorecard

Botnay Bay III v St Albans Cricket Club 4XI on Sat 30 Apr 2011 at 1.00PM
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

St Albans Cricket Club 4XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
211

(0.0 overs)
    
Mark Telkman Caught  44
Kevin Milton  
Stephen Coetzee Lbw  15 1
Hugo Thomas Caught  35
James Ashton Stumped  11
Guy Black Bowled  36 1
Faizan Nisar Not Out  24
Dominic Watkins Caught  2
Graeme Sharp Caught  14
John Webber   2
Andrew Walker Not Out  4 1

Botnay Bay III Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Botnay Bay III Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
146 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

St Albans Cricket Club 4XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dominic Watkins6.002000.003.33
John Webber5.0014114.002.80
Andrew Walker13.0334311.332.62
Guy Black10.0231215.503.10
Mark Telkman6.022300.003.83
Faizan Nisar3.001400.004.67